Show Bets
Select Sport
Soccer
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference
FA Cup, Qualification
League Cup
England Amateur
Football League Trophy, Southern Group G
Football League Trophy, Southern Group F
Football League Trophy, Southern Group D
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Bundesliga
2nd Bundesliga
3rd Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
Serie A
Serie B
Lega Pro
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Pro League
First Division B, First stage
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
Super Lig
TFF 1. Lig
UEFA Nations League, League D, Gr. 3
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 3
UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 2
UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 1
UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 4
UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 4
UEFA Nations League, League D, Gr. 4
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 2
UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 2
UEFA Nations League, League D, Gr. 2
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 4
UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 3
UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 1
UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 3
UEFA Nations League, League D, Gr. 1
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa Sudamericana
AFC Cup, Knockout stage
AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
Copa Libertadores
Campeones Cup
UEFA Youth League
Primera B Nacional
Primera Division
Primera C
FFA Cup
Erste Liga
Bundesliga
Regionalliga
Vysshaya League
Liga Profesional Boliviano
Cup
Brasilero Serie A
Brasilero Serie B
Brasileiro Serie C, Playoffs
Copa Paulista, Group 4
Copa Paulista, Group 3
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro, Group F
Copa Paulista, Group 2
Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A, Women, Playoffs
A PFG
Primera Division
China League
Copa Postobon, Knockout stage
Primera B, Apertura
Croatia Cup
1. HNL
2. HNL
1st Division
CFL
FNL
1. Liga
Superligaen
1st Division
2nd Division, Pulje 2
2nd Division, Pulje 1
Premier League
The FA Women's Super League
Southern Football League, Premier Division Central
Southern Football League, Premier Division South
Premium Liiga
Esiliiga
Veikkausliiga
Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
Ykkonen
Super League
Urvalsdeild
Super League
FAI Cup
Premier Division
First Division
J.League
J.League 2
Jordan League
Premier League
Cup
A Liga
Macedonia Cup
Primera Division
1. CFL
Premiership
1st Division
Eliteserien
3rd Division, Group 1
3rd Division, Group 2
Sultan Cup
Primera Division
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II Liga
Puchar Polski
III Liga, Group 3
Liga I
Liga 2
Premier League
Football National League
PFL, East
Saudi Professional League
Division 1
Superliga
Singapore Cup
Superliga
Slovensky Pohar
PrvaLiga
Slovenia Cup
Premier League
MTN 8
K-League Classic
Svenska Cup, Women
Superettan
Allsvenskan
Division 2, Ostra Gotaland
Super League
Challenge League
Premier League
Arabian Gulf League
Major League Soccer
United Soccer League
National Womens Soccer League, Playoffs
Primera Division, Clausura
V-League
Premier League
Stars League
Pro League
Primera Division, Apertura
Basketball
NBA
NBA Preseason
Eurocup
Euroleague
FIBA World Championship, Women, Group D
FIBA World Championship, Women, Group B
FIBA World Championship, Women, Group A
FIBA World Championship, Women, Group C
PBA, Governors Cup
ACB Super Cup
Tennis
St. Petersburg, Russia
St. Petersburg, Russia, Doubles
Metz, France
Metz, France, Doubles
Tokyo, Japan
Tokyo, Japan, Doubles
Seoul, Korea
Guangzhou, China
Guangzhou, China, Doubles
Seoul, Korea, Doubles
Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
Sibiu, Romania
Biella, Italy
Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei, Doubles
Sibiu, Romania, Doubles
Biella, Italy, Doubles
Columbus, USA
Columbus, USA, Doubles
Egypt F19, Singles
Spain F28, Singles
Australia F5, Doubles
Bolivia F2, Doubles
Bolivia F2, Singles
Australia F5, Singles
Kazakhstan F7, Singles
Portugal F17, Singles
Argentina F6, Singles
France F18, Doubles
France F18, Singles
Argentina F6, Doubles
Italy F28, Singles
Tunisia F32, Doubles
Great Britain F5, Doubles
Tunisia F32, Singles
USA F25, Doubles
USA F25, Singles
Great Britain F5, Singles
Italy F28, Doubles
Portugal F17, Doubles
Turkey F28, Singles
Egypt F19, Doubles
Spain F28, Doubles
Batumi, Doubles W-WITF-GEO-04A
Cairns, Doubles W-WITF-AUS-09A
Cairns, Singles W-WITF-AUS-09A
Anning, Singles W-WITF-CHN-18A
Anning, Doubles W-WITF-CHN-18A
Shymkent, Singles W-WITF-KAZ-04A
Saint-Malo, Singles W-WITF-FRA-14A
Batumi, Singles W-WITF-GEO-04A
Shymkent, Doubles W-WITF-KAZ-04A
Podgorica, Singles W-WITF-MNE-01A
Podgorica, Doubles W-WITF-MNE-01A
Buenos Aires, Singles W-WITF-ARG-03A
Buenos Aires, Doubles W-WITF-ARG-03A
Lubbock, Singles W-WITF-USA-29A
Lubbock, Doubles W-WITF-USA-29A
Monastir, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-31A
Monastir, Singles W-WITF-TUN-31A
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-WITF-ITA-30A
Cairo, Doubles W-WITF-EGY-18A
Lisbon, Doubles W-WITF-POR-16A
Lisbon, Singles W-WITF-POR-16A
Cairo, Singles W-WITF-EGY-18A
Icehockey
NHL
NHL, Preseason
Asian Hockey League
Alps Hockey League
Champions Hockey League
EHL
Extraliga
Extraliga
1st Liga
Metal Ligaen
Elite League
Liiga
Ligue Magnus
DEL
Eliteserien
1st division
Ekstraliga
KHL
VHL
MHL
Extraliga
SHL
Hockey Allsvenskan
National League A
Cup
Handball
Champions League
SEHA League
Extraliga
Handboldligaen
Damehandboldligaen
Cup Women
D1
Bundesliga
2nd Bundesliga
Women Bundesliga
NB I
Postenligaen
Postenligaen Women
Superliga
Superliga Women
1a Divisao
Liga Nationala
Liga Nationala Women
Asobal
Division De Honor Femenina
Elitserien
Elitserien Women
Volleyball
FIVB World Championship, Group D
FIVB World Championship, Group A
FIVB World Championship, Group B
FIVB World Championship, Group C
Rugby
France - Top 14
NPC
Pro 12
Pro D2
The Rugby Championship
NRL, Playoffs
NSW Cup, Playoffs
Super 8s, Super League
Motorsport
Elitserien, Playoffs
Futsal
1. Liga
Golf
TOUR Championship 2018
American Football
NFL
CFL
Baseball
Mexican League, Playoffs
Professional Baseball, Central League
MLB
Snooker
China Championship 2018
Darts
Champions League of Darts 2018 - League
Boxing
Matchups
Floorball
Extraliga
Salibandyliiga
Svenska Superligan
Svenska Superligan, Women
Eliteserien
Badminton
China Open 2018, Women Doubles
China Open 2018, Mixed Doubles
China Open 2018, Doubles
China Open 2018, Women
China Open 2018
Aussie rules
AFL Playoffs
Cricket
ODI Asia Cup
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. India, Women
ODI Series West Indies vs S Africa, Women
Matador BBQs One-Day Cup
Squash
Queclink HKFC PSA International 2018
http://www.superiorbetng.com/
http://www.superiorbetng.com/
http://www.superiorbetng.com/
http://www.superiorgamesng.com
Bestseller Bets
1
X
2
1ST HALF RESULT
<2,5
>2,5
More
1
2
More
1
2
More
1
X
2
More
18 Sep 17:00,
Intern.../AFC Cu...
Code: 2316
Al-Jazeera - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
+ 80
18 Sep 15:00,
Intern.../UEFA Y...
Code: 838
Club Brugge - Borussia Dortmund
+ 77
18 Sep 15:00,
Intern.../UEFA Y...
Code: 923
FK Crvena Zvezda - SSC Napoli
+ 76
18 Sep 15:00,
Intern.../UEFA Y...
Code: 800
Liverpool - Paris Saint Germain
+ 76
18 Sep 15:00,
Intern.../UEFA Y...
Code: 802
FC Schalke 04 - FC Porto
+ 77
18 Sep 15:00,
Intern.../UEFA Y...
Code: 673
Galatasaray - Locomotiv Moscow
+ 77
18 Sep 16:15,
Denmark/2nd Di...
Code: 985
Tarup-Paarup IF - Jammerbugt FC
+ 76
18 Sep 17:00,
Egypt/Premie...
Code: 3361
Smouha SC - El Zamalek
+ 73
18 Sep 16:00,
Estonia/Premiu...
Code: 9
FC Kuressaare - Nomme Kalju FC
+ 67
18 Sep 16:30,
Finland/Kakkon...
Code: 1128
JS Hercules - SC Kufu 98
+ 72
18 Sep 16:00,
Norway/3rd Di...
Code: 1129
Kfum 2 - Kristiansund BK 2
+ 37
18 Sep 16:30,
Oman/Sultan Cup
Code: 2632
Saham - Sohar
+ 38
18 Sep 16:20,
Saudi .../Division 1
Code: 124
Al Khaleej - Al Orubah
+ 38
18 Sep 16:20,
Saudi .../Division 1
Code: 57
Hajer Club - Al Majzel
+ 38
18 Sep 15:00,
Slovakia/Sloven...
Code: 94
TJ Tatran Krasno Nad K... - MSK Zilina
+ 65
22 Sep 11:00,
Intern.../FIBA W...
Code: 2409
Latvia - China
+ 1
22 Sep 14:00,
Intern.../FIBA W...
Code: 1637
Turkey - Argentina
+ 1
22 Sep 13:30,
Intern.../FIBA W...
Code: 2394
South Korea - France
+ 1
22 Sep 17:30,
Intern.../FIBA W...
Code: 2397
Greece - Canada
+ 1
22 Sep 20:00,
Intern.../FIBA W...
Code: 2401
Japan - Spain
+ 1
22 Sep 20:30,
Intern.../FIBA W...
Code: 2402
Puerto Rico - Belgium
+ 1
2 Oct 18:00,
Intern.../Eurocu...
Code: 2584
Galatasaray SK - Morabanc Andorra
+ 1
2 Oct 18:00,
Intern.../Eurocu...
Code: 2585
KK Crvena Zvezda Mts - Ratiopharm Ulm
+ 1
2 Oct 19:00,
Intern.../Eurocu...
Code: 418
Alba Berlin - Tofas Bursa
+ 1
2 Oct 19:00,
Intern.../Eurocu...
Code: 2611
Asseco Prokom Gdynia - BC Lokomotiv Kuban...
+ 1
2 Oct 17:00,
Intern.../Eurocu...
Code: 2612
Lietuvos Rytas - Unicaja Malaga
+ 1
19 Sep 09:30,
Philip.../PBA, G...
Code: 2446
Globalport Batang Pier - Blackwater Elite
+ 27
19 Sep 12:00,
Philip.../PBA, G...
Code: 2469
Barako Bull Energy - Meralco Bolts
+ 27
21 Sep 18:00,
Spain/ACB Su...
Code: 2703
Barca Lassa - Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
+ 1
21 Sep 20:30,
Spain/ACB Su...
Code: 2716
Rio Natura Monbus - Real Madrid BC
+ 1
18 Sep 15:00,
ATP/St. Pe...
Code: 766
Andrey Rublev - Jan-Lennard Struff
+ 6
18 Sep 15:00,
Challenge/Biella...
Code: 486
Stefano Napolitano - Daniel Gimeno-Traver
+ 6
18 Sep 15:00,
Challenge/Biella...
Code: 1102
Alexandre Muller - Salvatore Caruso
+ 6
18 Sep 15:00,
Challenge/Columb...
Code: 1322
Martin Joyce - Peter Polansky
+ 6
18 Sep 15:00,
Challenge/Columb...
Code: 1270
John-Patrick Smith - Roberto Quiroz
+ 6
18 Sep 15:00,
Challenge/Columb...
Code: 1274
Ryan Shane - John Mcnally
+ 6
18 Sep 15:00,
ITF Men/Portug...
Code: 1719
Filipe Brandao - Gabriele Moghini
+ 1
18 Sep 15:00,
ITF Men/Italy ...
Code: 729
Mike Loccisano - Alessandro Petrone
+ 1
18 Sep 15:00,
ITF Men/Italy ...
Code: 891
Louis Wessels - Federico Iannaccone
+ 1
18 Sep 15:00,
ITF Men/Great ...
Code: 2350
Joel Cannell - Francesco Vilardo
+ 1
18 Sep 15:00,
ITF Women/Saint-...
Code: 461
Kathinka VON Deichmann - Daniela Seguel
+ 1
18 Sep 15:00,
ITF Women/Podgor...
Code: 130
Boskovic L / Scholsen H - Colmegna M / Ma...
+ 1
18 Sep 15:00,
ITF Women/Podgor...
Code: 204
Novak K / Sipek L - Luzajic N / Mandic S
+ 1
18 Sep 15:00,
ITF Women/Santa ...
Code: 2322
Lena Rueffer - Ana Sofia Sanchez
+ 1
18 Sep 15:00,
ITF Women/Santa ...
Code: 1193
Basak Eraydin - Eleni Kordolaimi
+ 1
18 Sep 16:00,
Czech .../1st Liga
Code: 826
HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi - HC Frydek Mistek
+ 47
18 Sep 16:30,
Finland/Liiga
Code: 751
TPS Turku - Karpat Oulu
+ 54
18 Sep 16:30,
Finland/Liiga
Code: 633
Kalpa Hockey - Lukko Rauma
+ 53
18 Sep 16:30,
Finland/Liiga
Code: 744
Vaasan Sport - Hifk Helsinki
+ 53
18 Sep 15:00,
Russia/KHL
Code: 1935
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk
+ 53
18 Sep 17:00,
Russia/KHL
Code: 1942
Severstal Cherepovec - SKA St. Petersburg
+ 53
18 Sep 17:00,
Russia/KHL
Code: 1947
Torpedo N. Novgorod - AK Bars Kazan
+ 54
18 Sep 17:00,
Russia/KHL
Code: 1940
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dinamo Minsk
+ 52
18 Sep 16:30,
Russia/VHL
Code: 2739
HC Tambov - HK Dinamo ST Petersburg
+ 45
18 Sep 16:30,
Russia/VHL
Code: 2736
HK Sarov - SKA Karelia
+ 46
18 Sep 15:00,
Russia/MHL
Code: 797
Krasnaya Armiya - Ska-Varyagi
+ 46
18 Sep 16:00,
Russia/MHL
Code: 1352
Vityazi Chekhov - Mytishchinskie A.
+ 47
18 Sep 16:30,
Russia/MHL
Code: 1145
St Petersburg - Almaz Cherepovets
+ 46
18 Sep 16:30,
Slovakia/Extraliga
Code: 990
Mshk Zilina - Nove Zamky
+ 47
18 Sep 16:30,
Slovakia/Extraliga
Code: 1792
HC Kosice - Dvtk Jegesmedvek
+ 45
Upcomings...
Tennis / Upcoming EventsMore
18 Sep 15:05,
Challenge/Biella, Italy
Code: 1102
Alexandre Muller - Salvatore Caruso
+5
1
2.68
2
1.41
18 Sep 15:05,
ITF Men/Great Britain F5, Singles
Code: 1207
Robert Carter - Joshua Paris
1
2.09
2
1.66
18 Sep 15:10,
ATP/St. Petersburg, Russia
Code: 766
Andrey Rublev - Jan-Lennard Struff
+5
1
1.67
2
2.07
18 Sep 15:10,
ITF Women/Saint-Malo, Singles W-WITF...
Code: 461
Kathinka VON Deichmann - Daniela Seguel
1
1.47
2
2.49
18 Sep 15:10,
ITF Men/Italy F28, Singles
Code: 729
Mike Loccisano - Alessandro Petrone
1
9.44
2
1.03
18 Sep 15:10,
ITF Men/Italy F28, Singles
Code: 891
Louis Wessels - Federico Iannaccone
1
1.05
2
7.98
18 Sep 15:10,
ITF Men/Portugal F17, Singles
Code: 1719
Filipe Brandao - Gabriele Moghini
1
1.48
2
2.47
18 Sep 15:10,
ITF Women/Santa Margherita Di Pula, ...
Code: 2322
Lena Rueffer - Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
1.26
2
3.51
18 Sep 15:10,
ITF Men/Great Britain F5, Singles
Code: 2350
Joel Cannell - Francesco Vilardo
1
2.52
2
1.47
18 Sep 15:10,
ITF Men/Great Britain F5, Singles
Code: 1125
Daniel Martin - Finn Bass
1
5.97
2
1.10
18 Sep 15:10,
ITF Women/Monastir, Doubles W-WITF-T...
Code: 1524
Manilova M / Westby M - Aubuchon M / Bonic B
1
2.28
2
1.56
18 Sep 15:10,
ITF Women/Monastir, Doubles W-WITF-T...
Code: 1967
Mirea V-C / Stewart J - Biagianti M / Gio...
1
11.20
2
1.01
18 Sep 15:15,
ITF Men/France F18, Singles
Code: 2103
Hugo Voljacques - Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
3.38
2
1.27
18 Sep 15:20,
Challenge/Sibiu, Romania
Code: 1937
Vlad Victor Cornea - Joao Domingues
+5
1
7.05
2
1.07
18 Sep 15:20,
ITF Men/Portugal F17, Singles
Code: 1751
Rafael Izquierdo Luque - Daniel Batista
1
2.72
2
1.41
18 Sep 15:20,
ITF Women/Saint-Malo, Singles W-WITF...
Code: 2151
Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez - Anhelina...
1
6.66
2
1.08
18 Sep 15:30,
ITF Women/Lisbon, Doubles W-WITF-POR-16A
Code: 2281
Parrizas-Diaz N / Webley-Smith E - Barnet...
1
2.06
2
1.68
18 Sep 15:30,
ITF Women/Lisbon, Doubles W-WITF-POR-16A
Code: 752
Eklund M N / Stamatova J - Cengiz B / Pon...
1
2.96
2
1.35
18 Sep 15:30,
ITF Men/France F18, Doubles
Code: 1040
Bouquet L / Laurent Y - Boltz S / Lescure M
1
3.22
2
1.30
18 Sep 15:35,
ITF Men/Tunisia F32, Doubles
Code: 1787
Noce G M / Potenza L - Giacomini L / Ricca G
1
2.94
2
1.35
18 Sep 15:40,
ITF Women/Buenos Aires, Singles W-WI...
Code: 1177
Fernanda Brito - Louise Reis De Campos
1
1.01
2
10.84
18 Sep 15:40,
ITF Men/Argentina F6, Singles
Code: 1786
Franco Agamenone - Mariano Kestelboim
1
3.10
2
1.32
18 Sep 15:40,
ITF Women/Buenos Aires, Singles W-WI...
Code: 1463
Carla Lucero - Merlina Sarno
1
1.23
2
3.73
18 Sep 15:40,
ITF Men/Argentina F6, Singles
Code: 1805
Guido Ivan Justo - Santiago FA Rodriguez ...
1
4.93
2
1.14
18 Sep 15:40,
ITF Men/Argentina F6, Singles
Code: 91
Gonzalo Villanueva - Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
1.08
2
6.66
18 Sep 15:40,
ITF Women/Buenos Aires, Doubles W-WI...
Code: 1966
Beccio V A / Molina Portela D - Chianello...
1
1.06
2
7.54
18 Sep 15:50,
ITF Men/Spain F28, Doubles
Code: 1929
Giner M / Pla Malfeito J - Lama G / Montero J
1
1.80
2
1.91
18 Sep 15:50,
ATP/Metz, France
Code: 1057
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Matthias Bachinger
+5
1
2.01
2
1.72
Handball / Upcoming EventsMore
18 Sep 16:00,
International/SEHA League
Code: 1908
HC Meshkov Brest - Tatran Presov
+21
1
1.28
X
11.45
2
4.36
18 Sep 16:00,
Romania/Liga Nationala
Code: 359
CSU Suceava - Dinamo Baumit Bucuresti
+21
1
7.63
X
14.45
2
1.11
Bet Slip (0)
Help
Your bet slip is empty at the moment. To add bets to the slip please enter category of your choice. Insert Quickbet Code
Quick bet slip code
Quick bet slip that you have made can be paid at any SuperiorBet betting shop using 'Quick bet slip code'