Show Bets
Select Sport
Soccer
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference
FA Cup
League Cup
England Amateur
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Segunda B
Copa del Rey
Bundesliga
2nd Bundesliga
3rd Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
Serie A
Serie B
Serie D
Lega Pro
Primavera Cup, Knockout stage
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie, Women
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. B
League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. C
U23 Championship
Pro League
Super League, Women
First Division B, Second stage
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
Challenge Cup
Super Lig
Int. Friendly Games
AFF Suzuki Cup
UEFA Nations League, League D, Gr. 3
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 3
UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 2
UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 1
UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 4
UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 4
UEFA Nations League, League D, Gr. 4
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 2
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 4
UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 3
UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 1
UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 3
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group L
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group G
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group K
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group J
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group I
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group H
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group F
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group E
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group D
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group C
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group B
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group A
Club Friendly Games
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa Libertadores
U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 6
U19 Int. Friendly Games
U21 Friendly Games
U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 4
U20 Friendly Games
U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 13
U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 5
U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 3
U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 9
U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 11
U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 1
U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group G
U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group H
U17 World Cup, Women, Group B
U17 World Cup, Women, Group A
U17 World Cup, Women, Group C
U17 World Cup, Women, Group D
U21 EURO, Qualification, Playoffs
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Copa Argentina
Primera B
Primera Division
A-League
W-League
Bundesliga
Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Cup
Liga Profesional Boliviano
Brasilero Serie A
Brasilero Serie B
A PFG
Copa Chile
Primera B, Playoffs
FA Cup
Primera A, Clausura, Playoffs
1. HNL
2. HNL
FNL
1. Liga
Cup
Superligaen
1st Division
DBU Pokalen
The FA Women's Super League
Southern Football League, Premier Division Central
Southern Football League, Premier Division South
Super League
Football League
Liga Nacional, Apertura Playoffs
NB I
I-League
Super League
J.League 2
Emperor Cup
Premier League, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Virsliga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Liga de Ascenso
Primera Division
Liga MX, Women, Apertura, Group 1
Liga MX, Women, Apertura, Group 2
Botola
Morocco Cup
Premiership
Premiership
Eliteserien
NM Cup
Toppserien, Women, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
1st Division, Relegation / Promotion Playoffs
Primera Division, Clausura
Segunda Division, Playoffs
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II Liga
III Liga, Group 1
III Liga, Group 2
III Liga, Group 3
III Liga, Group 4
Liga I
Liga 2
Premier League
Football National League
Premier League
Superliga
Slovensky Pohar
PrvaLiga
League Cup
Superettan, Relegation/Promotion
Allsvenskan, Relegation/Promotion
Super League
Major League Soccer, Playoffs
Premier League
Basketball
NBA
NBA Development League
Liga ABA
United League, Main Round
Euroleague
EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group A
EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group B
EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group C
EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group D
EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group F
EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group H
FIBA Liga Sudamericana
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
Super 20, Playoffs
NBL
WNBL
ABL
NBB
NBL
CBA
NBL
Basketligaen
BBL
Korisliiga
Pro A
Pro B
BBL
A1
A2
Super League
Serie A
NBL
BJ League
LNBP
DBL
PBA, Governors Cup, Playoffs
PLK
LPB
Extraliga
KBL
WKBL
Spagnola ACB
LEB Oro
Ligan
TBL
Tennis
Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Guga Kuerten
Tour Finals London, GB, Doubles, Knowles/Nestor
Bangalore, India, Doubles
Bangalore, India
Kobe, Japan, Doubles
Houston, USA
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Champaign, USA
Kobe, Japan
Houston, USA, Doubles
Buenos Aires, Argentina, Doubles
Champaign, USA, Doubles
Taipei, Chinese Taipei
Taipei, Chinese Taipei, Doubles
Houston, USA
Egypt F27, Singles
Egypt F27, Doubles
Tunisia F40, Singles
Tunisia F40, Doubles
USA F32, Doubles
Czech Republic F10, Doubles
Kuwait F3, Singles
Thailand F9, Singles
Thailand F9, Doubles
Mozambique F2, Singles
Mozambique F2, Doubles
Finland F4, Singles
Greece F8, Doubles
Argentina F9, Singles
Argentina F9, Doubles
USA F32, Singles
Chile F1, Singles
Kuwait F3, Doubles
Greece F8, Singles
Turkey F36, Singles
Turkey F36, Doubles
Czech Republic F10, Singles
Castellon, Doubles W-WITF-ESP-25A
Monastir, Singles W-WITF-TUN-39A
Monastir, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-39A
Norman, Singles W-WITF-USA-40A
Norman, Doubles W-WITF-USA-40A
Nonthaburi, Singles W-WITF-THA-13A
Nonthaburi, Doubles W-WITF-THA-13A
Muzaffarnagar, Singles W-WITF-IND-03A
Muzaffarnagar, Doubles W-WITF-IND-03A
Heraklion, Singles W-WITF-GRE-08A
Villa Del Dique, Singles W-WITF-ARG-04A
Villa Del Dique, Doubles W-WITF-ARG-04A
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-34A
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-34A
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-26A
Castellon, Singles W-WITF-ESP-25A
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-WITF-EGY-26A
Icehockey
NHL
AHL
Channel One Cup
Erste Liga
Asian Hockey League
Champions Hockey League, Knockout stage
EHL
Young Stars League
Extraliga
OHL
WHL
Extraliga
1st Liga
Metal Ligaen
Elite League
Liiga
Mestis
Ligue Magnus
DEL
DEL 2
Eliteserien
1st division
Ekstraliga
KHL
VHL
MHL
Extraliga
1st Liga
SHL
Hockey Allsvenskan
HockeyEttan
National League A
National League B
Handball
Champions League, Women
Champions League
HLA
Handboldligaen
1. Division
1. Division Women
SM-liiga, Regular season
D1
Bundesliga
Superliga
Extraliga
Asobal
Division De Honor Femenina
Elitserien
Allsvenskan
Elitserien Women
Urvalsdeild
Volleyball
Superliga
Superliga Women
Super League
Mestaruusliiga, Women
Ligue A
SuperLega
Liga Siatkowki
Liga Siatkowki Women
Superliga
Superliga Women
Superliga
Superliga, Women
Div 1, Women
Div 1
V League
Rugby
Pro D2
International Friendlies
English Premiership
Futsal
Superliga
Primera Division
Ekstraklasa
Golf
DP World Tour Championship 2018
American Football
NFL
CFL Playoffs
Baseball
ABL
Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2018, Knockout stage
Boxing
Matchups
Bandy
Bandyliiga
Elitserien
Allsvenskan
Floorball
Extraliga
Salibandyliiga
Allsvenskan, Norra
Allsvenskan, Sodra
Svenska Superligan
Svenska Superligan, Women
National League
Badminton
Hong Kong Open 2018, XD
Hong Kong Open 2018, MS
Hong Kong Open 2018, WS
Hong Kong Open 2018, MD
Hong Kong Open 2018, WD
Cricket
Test Series Pakistan vs. New Zealand in UAE
Women's World T20, Group A
Women's World T20, Group B
T20 Series Australia vs. South Africa
Mzansi Super League
Sheffield Shield
Alpine Skiing
Levi
Levi Women
Squash
Simon Warder Memorial Prostate Cancer Open 2018, W
http://www.superiorbetng.com/
http://www.superiorbetng.com/
http://www.superiorbetng.com/
http://www.superiorgamesng.com
Bestseller Bets
1
X
2
1ST HALF RESULT
<2,5
>2,5
More
1
2
More
1
2
More
1
X
2
More
16 Nov 11:00,
Italy/Primav...
Code: 1188
Pescara - Sassuolo
+ 1
16 Nov 02:30,
Intern.../Int. F...
Code: 1139
Peru - Ecuador
+ 73
16 Nov 11:30,
Intern.../Int. F...
Code: 1401
Japan - Venezuela
+ 73
16 Nov 11:00,
Intern.../U19 In...
Code: 1812
Italy - Hungary
+ 1
16 Nov 10:00,
Intern.../U19 Eu...
Code: 2039
Russia - Cyprus
+ 73
16 Nov 10:00,
Intern.../U19 Eu...
Code: 1475
Montenegro - Latvia
+ 74
16 Nov 09:30,
Australia/W-League
Code: 1635
Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory
+ 38
16 Nov 01:00,
Bolivia/Liga P...
Code: 2315
Bolivar La Paz - Guabira Montero
+ 67
16 Nov 01:00,
Colombia/Primer...
Code: 795
Aguilas Doradas - CD Once Caldas
+ 79
16 Nov 02:00,
Colombia/Primer...
Code: 799
Club Atletico Junior - Deportivo La Equidad
+ 78
16 Nov 09:30,
India/I-League
Code: 2461
Aizawl FC - Chennai City
+ 74
16 Nov 09:30,
Indonesia/Super ...
Code: 13
PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta
+ 74
16 Nov 10:00,
Kazakhstan/Premie...
Code: 1078
Kyran Shymkent - FC Irtysh Pavlodar
+ 1
16 Nov 02:00,
Mexico/Liga d...
Code: 1389
Alebrijes de Oaxaca - CF Atlante
+ 80
16 Nov 04:00,
Mexico/Liga d...
Code: 1654
San Luis - Cimarrones De Sonora
+ 80
16 Nov 00:30,
Uruguay/LUB
Code: 1089
Club Nacional - Club Atletico Olimpia
+ 46
16 Nov 00:30,
Uruguay/LUB
Code: 1091
CS Deportivo Sayago - Verdirrojo Bbc
+ 46
16 Nov 00:30,
Uruguay/LUB
Code: 1097
Club Trouville - Club Bigua De Villa Bi...
+ 46
16 Nov 02:00,
USA/NBA
Code: 2576
Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors
+ 41
16 Nov 03:00,
USA/NBA
Code: 2205
Denver Nuggets - Atlanta Hawks
+ 41
16 Nov 01:00,
USA/NBA De...
Code: 711
Maine Red Claws - Raptors 905
+ 41
16 Nov 02:00,
USA/NBA De...
Code: 719
Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Austin Toros
+ 41
16 Nov 02:00,
USA/NBA De...
Code: 715
Tulsa 66ers - Sioux Falls Skyforce
+ 41
16 Nov 03:00,
USA/NBA De...
Code: 720
Idaho Stampede - Los Angeles D-Fenders
+ 41
16 Nov 01:00,
Argentina/Super ...
Code: 2291
Club Deportivo Hispano... - Obras Sanitarias
+ 41
16 Nov 02:00,
Mexico/LNBP
Code: 1381
Correcaminos Uat Victoria - Fuerza Regia
+ 46
16 Nov 03:00,
Mexico/LNBP
Code: 1174
Angeles De Puebla BC - Soles de Mexicali
+ 46
16 Nov 03:00,
Mexico/LNBP
Code: 695
Aguacateros De Michoacan - Capitanes
+ 46
16 Nov 03:00,
Mexico/LNBP
Code: 1615
BC Laguneros Comarca - Santos De San Luis
+ 46
16 Nov 03:30,
Mexico/LNBP
Code: 1185
Panteras de Aguascalie... - Abejas de Gua...
+ 46
16 Nov 04:00,
Challenge/Kobe, ...
Code: 1821
Go Soeda - Yosuke Watanuki
+ 6
16 Nov 04:00,
Challenge/Kobe, ...
Code: 786
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Hiroki Moriya
+ 6
16 Nov 05:20,
Challenge/Kobe, ...
Code: 1830
Yunseong Chung - Tatsuma Ito
+ 6
16 Nov 05:20,
Challenge/Kobe, ...
Code: 1127
Yoshihito Nishioka - Soon Woo Kwon
+ 6
16 Nov 01:00,
Challenge/Champa...
Code: 573
Tak Khunn Wang - Reilly Opelka
+ 6
16 Nov 06:30,
Challenge/Kobe, ...
Code: 172
KIM C-E / Ochi M - Uchiyama Y / Uesugi K
+ 3
16 Nov 06:30,
Challenge/Kobe, ...
Code: 987
LI Z / Soeda G - Kibi Y / Niki T
+ 3
16 Nov 02:20,
Challenge/Champa...
Code: 470
Hiltzik J / Kovacevic A - Reid M / Smith J-P
+ 3
16 Nov 06:00,
Challe.../Taipei...
Code: 985
Tereza Martincova - Bibiane Weijers
+ 6
16 Nov 07:00,
Challe.../Taipei...
Code: 981
Nao Hibino - Luksika Kumkhum
+ 6
16 Nov 04:00,
ITF Men/Thaila...
Code: 899
YU Hsiou Hsu - Konstantin Kravchuk
+ 1
16 Nov 04:00,
ITF Men/Thaila...
Code: 902
Roman Safiullin - Kuan-Yi Lee
+ 1
16 Nov 00:45,
ITF Men/USA F3...
Code: 10
Daciek P / Phillips R - Mantilla F / Oliv...
+ 1
16 Nov 04:00,
ITF Women/Nontha...
Code: 911
Watsachol Sawasdee - Misaki Matsuda
+ 1
16 Nov 04:00,
ITF Women/Nontha...
Code: 914
Nudnida Luangnam - Aunchisa Chanta
+ 1
16 Nov 01:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 780
Philadelphia Flyers - New Jersey Devils
+ 57
16 Nov 01:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 796
Pittsburgh Penguins - Tampa Bay Lightning
+ 57
16 Nov 01:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 727
New York Islanders - New York Rangers
+ 57
16 Nov 01:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 686
Columbus Blue Jackets - Florida Panthers
+ 57
16 Nov 01:30,
USA/NHL
Code: 810
Ottawa Senators - Detroit Red Wings
+ 57
16 Nov 02:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 823
Minnesota Wild - Vancouver Canucks
+ 56
16 Nov 03:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 839
Calgary Flames - Montreal Canadiens
+ 57
16 Nov 03:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 841
Arizona Coyotes - Nashville Predators
+ 57
16 Nov 04:30,
USA/NHL
Code: 845
San Jose Sharks - Toronto Maple Leafs
+ 57
16 Nov 01:00,
Canada/OHL
Code: 131
Niagara Icedogs - Hamilton Bulldogs
+ 51
16 Nov 01:05,
Canada/OHL
Code: 2266
Windsor Spitfires - Oshawa Generals
+ 51
16 Nov 01:05,
Canada/OHL
Code: 206
Peterborough Petes - Owen Sound Attack
+ 51
16 Nov 01:05,
Canada/OHL
Code: 2261
Sudbury Wolves - Ottawa 67s
+ 51
16 Nov 01:30,
Canada/OHL
Code: 2271
Barrie Colts - North Bay Battalion
+ 51
16 Nov 09:00,
Russia/MHL
Code: 2372
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
+ 50
Upcomings...
AM. Football / Upcoming EventsMore
16 Nov 02:20,
USA/NFL
Code: 174
Seattle Seahawks - Green Bay Packers
+31
1
1.58
2
2.23
Soccer / Upcoming EventsMore
16 Nov 01:00,
Colombia/Primera A, Clausura, Playoffs
Code: 795
Aguilas Doradas - CD Once Caldas
+78
1
2.47
X
2.80
2
3.14
16 Nov 01:00,
Bolivia/Liga Profesional Boliviano...
Code: 2315
Bolivar La Paz - Guabira Montero
+66
1
1.12
X
8.31
2
15.74
16 Nov 02:00,
Colombia/Primera A, Clausura, Playoffs
Code: 799
Club Atletico Junior - Deportivo La Equidad
+77
1
1.40
X
3.98
2
8.90
16 Nov 02:00,
Mexico/Liga de Ascenso, Apertura ...
Code: 1389
Alebrijes de Oaxaca - CF Atlante
+79
1
2.44
X
3.13
2
2.85
16 Nov 02:30,
International/Int. Friendly Games
Code: 1139
Peru - Ecuador
+72
1
1.62
X
3.62
2
5.10
Basketball / Upcoming EventsMore
16 Nov 01:00,
USA/NBA Development League
Code: 711
Maine Red Claws - Raptors 905
+40
1
1.97
2
1.75
16 Nov 01:00,
Argentina/Super 20, Playoffs
Code: 2291
Club Deportivo Hispano Americano - Obras ...
+40
1
2.05
2
1.69
16 Nov 02:00,
USA/NBA
Code: 2576
Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors
+40
1
1.53
2
2.35
16 Nov 02:00,
USA/NBA Development League
Code: 719
Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Austin Toros
+40
1
1.78
2
1.93
16 Nov 02:00,
USA/NBA Development League
Code: 715
Tulsa 66ers - Sioux Falls Skyforce
+40
1
1.94
2
1.77
16 Nov 02:00,
Mexico/LNBP
Code: 1381
Correcaminos Uat Victoria - Fuerza Regia
+45
1
2.24
2
1.58
16 Nov 03:00,
USA/NBA
Code: 2205
Denver Nuggets - Atlanta Hawks
+40
1
1.05
2
7.90
Cricket / Upcoming EventsMore
16 Nov 01:00,
Australia/Sheffield Shield
Code: 280
South Australia Redbacks - Western Austra...
1
2.19
2
1.60
Icehockey / Upcoming EventsMore
16 Nov 01:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 780
Philadelphia Flyers - New Jersey Devils
+56
1
1.98
X
3.85
2
2.82
16 Nov 01:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 796
Pittsburgh Penguins - Tampa Bay Lightning
+56
1
2.25
X
3.82
2
2.42
16 Nov 01:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 727
New York Islanders - New York Rangers
+56
1
2.07
X
3.76
2
2.70
16 Nov 01:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 686
Columbus Blue Jackets - Florida Panthers
+56
1
2.24
X
3.69
2
2.48
16 Nov 01:00,
Canada/OHL
Code: 131
Niagara Icedogs - Hamilton Bulldogs
+50
1
2.18
X
4.13
2
2.39
16 Nov 01:05,
Canada/OHL
Code: 2266
Windsor Spitfires - Oshawa Generals
+50
1
2.21
X
4.26
2
2.31
16 Nov 01:05,
Canada/OHL
Code: 206
Peterborough Petes - Owen Sound Attack
+50
1
2.40
X
4.44
2
2.09
16 Nov 01:05,
Canada/OHL
Code: 2261
Sudbury Wolves - Ottawa 67s
+50
1
2.63
X
4.46
2
1.94
16 Nov 01:30,
USA/NHL
Code: 810
Ottawa Senators - Detroit Red Wings
+56
1
2.20
X
3.85
2
2.47
16 Nov 01:30,
Canada/OHL
Code: 2271
Barrie Colts - North Bay Battalion
+50
1
1.94
X
4.51
2
2.61
16 Nov 02:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 823
Minnesota Wild - Vancouver Canucks
+55
1
1.60
X
4.14
2
3.93
16 Nov 03:00,
USA/NHL
Code: 839
Calgary Flames - Montreal Canadiens
+56
1
2.02
X
3.80
2
2.76
Tennis / Upcoming EventsMore
16 Nov 00:45,
ITF Men/USA F32, Doubles
Code: 10
Daciek P / Phillips R - Mantilla F / Oliv...
1
2.88
2
1.37
16 Nov 01:00,
Challenge/Champaign, USA
Code: 573
Tak Khunn Wang - Reilly Opelka
+5
1
3.61
2
1.25
16 Nov 02:20,
Challenge/Champaign, USA, Doubles
Code: 470
Hiltzik J / Kovacevic A - Reid M / Smith J-P
+2
1
4.77
2
1.15
Squash / Upcoming EventsMore
16 Nov 02:45,
International/Simon Warder Memorial Pros...
Code: 357
Catalina Pelaez - Nikki Todd
1
4.95
2
1.14
Bet Slip (0)
Help
Your bet slip is empty at the moment. To add bets to the slip please enter category of your choice. Insert Quickbet Code
Quick bet slip code
Quick bet slip that you have made can be paid at any SuperiorBet betting shop using 'Quick bet slip code'